Forward Hall Erie, Tickets for Concerts & Music Events 2026 – Songkick
Forward Hall, Erie

Forward Hall

🇺🇸 Erie, PA, US

2502 Peach Street, 16502, Erie, PA, US

Get directions

All the events happening at Forward Hall 2026-2027

Discover all upcoming concerts scheduled in 2026-2027 at Forward Hall.

Forward Hall hosts concerts for a wide range of genres.

Browse the list of upcoming concerts, and if you can’t find your favourite artist, track them and let Songkick tell you when they are next in your area.

Past concerts See all

  • The Romantic Era Concert Tickets - 2026 Tour Dates

    The Romantic Era

    Forward Hall, Erie, PA, US 2502 Peach Street

  • Sparks the Rescue Concert Tickets - 2026 Tour Dates

    Sparks the Rescue and Rookie of the Year

    Forward Hall, Erie, PA, US 2502 Peach Street

  • Citycop. Concert Tickets - 2026 Tour Dates

    Citycop.

    Forward Hall, Erie, PA, US 2502 Peach Street

See all past concerts (76)